Kim Soo Mi

Kim Soo Mi


Other Name: 김수미 / Kim Su Mi / 김영옥 / Kim Young Ok / Kim Yeong Ok

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1951-09-03

Height: 158 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode